Press bindings, RMN, volume 1.1995-1996
Press bindings, RMN, volume 2.1995-1996
Press bindings, RMN, volume 3.1995-1996.
Press bindings, RMN, volume 4.1995-1996
Press bindings, RMN, volume 5.1995-1996
Press bindings, RMN, volume 6.1995-1996
Press bindings, RMN, volume 7.1995-1996
Press bindings, RMN, volume 8.1995-1996
Press bindings, RMN, volume 9.1995-1996
Publicity.1996
Clippings. London. (folder 1 of 2).1995-1996
Clippings. London. (folder 2 of 2).1995-1996
Clippings. Paris, RMN. (folder 1 of 4).1995-1996
Clippings. Paris, RMN. (folder 2 of 4).1995-1996
Clippings. Paris, RMN. (folder 3 of 4).1995-1996
Clippings. Paris, RMN. (folder 4 of 4).1995-1996
Clippings. Paris. Miscellaneous.1995
Magazines, Paris. Miscellaneous.1995
Clippings. PMA. (folder 1 of 2).1996
Cippings. PMA. (folder 2 of 2).1996
Press. Paris and London. (folder 1 of 2).1995
Press. Paris and London. (folder 2 of 2).1995